informace turnaje sestavy tabulka

Kanadské bodování 2003/2004
  1 Kos Martin	Black		48  (22 + 26)
  2 Piller Martin	Marná snaha		37 (21 + 16)
  3 Jirků Jiří		Sexi klokánci		34 (22 + 12)
  4 Prášil Petr	Marná snaha		34 (21 + 13)
  5 Míča Tomáš	FbC Jihlavská něha	33 (22 + 11)
  6 Čejka Filip	Humpolec		32 (22 + 10)
  7 Prchal Marek	KJB		31 (13 + 18)
  8 Seitl Tomáš	FbC Jihlavská něha	28 (14 + 14)
  9 Langr Martin	Humpolec		26 (14 + 12)
10 Poduška Petr	Sexi klokánci		26 (12 + 14)
11 Brychca Lukáš	Sexi klokánci		21 ( 7 + 14)
12 Čábera Radek	Humpolec		18 (12 + 6)
13 Brožek Mirek	FbC Žižkov Kutná Hora	18 ( 8 + 10)
14 Oliva Mirek	FbC Žižkov Kutná Hora	17 (13 + 4)
15 Jaroš Luboš	FbC Jihlavská něha	17 ( 13 + 4)
16 Kubiska Tomáš	KJB		15 ( 13 + 2)
17 Jelínek Bob	FbC Žižkov Kutná Hora	15 ( 11 + 4)
18 Štěcha Libor	Black		15 (11 + 4)
19 Pech Daniel	Black		15 (11 + 4)
20 Sára Robert	STS Chvojkovice Brod	14 (12 + 2)
21 Lisa Karel		Marná snaha		13 ( 4 + 9)
22 Březina Jiří	Black		12 ( 10 + 2)
23 Březina Jan	KJB		12 ( 9 + 3)
24 Kos Ondřej	Sexi klokánci		12 ( 6 + 6)
25 Dvořák Vít		FbC Žižkov Kutná Hora	11 ( 6 + 5)
26 Kučera Jiří	Black		11 ( 4 + 7)
27 Tunkl David	Sexi klokánci		10 ( 8 + 2)
28 Maršík Michal	Humpolec		10 ( 5 + 5)
29 Zdarsa Honza	FbC Jihlavská něha	9 ( 6 + 3)
30 Blahník Milan	FbC Žižkov Kutná Hora	9 ( 3 + 6)
31 Nachtigal Lukáš	Black		8 ( 7 + 1)
32 Stoček Aleš	Stink foots Ždár n/S	8 ( 6 + 2)
33 Charouzek Gusta	Marná snaha		8 ( 5 + 3)
34 Melzoch Marek	Black		8 ( 5 + 3)
35 Petrách Vojtěch	FbC Jihlavská něha	8 ( 3 + 5)
36 Venkrbec Zbyněk	KJB		7 ( 6 + 1)
37 Slavětínský Jaroslav	Marná snaha		7 ( 4 + 3)
38 Chadim Jakub	Marná snaha		7 ( 4 + 3)
39 Raab Michal	FbC Jihlavská něha	7 ( 0 + 7)
40 Cempírek Ondřej	Stink foots Ždár n/S	6 ( 6 + 0)
41 Svoboda Zdeněk	KJB		6 ( 5 + 1)
42 Březina Ondřej	Black		6 ( 4 + 2)
43 Doucha Martin	FbC Jihlavská něha	6 ( 3 + 3)
44 Beneš Petr	Stink foots Ždár n/S	5 ( 5 + 0)
45 Vítů Libor		KJB		5 ( 3 + 2)
46 Vyhnanovský Jiří	STS Chvojkovice Brod	4 ( 4 + 0)
47 Polívka Jaroslav	Stink foots Ždár n/S	4 ( 4 + 0) 
48 Lorenc Miroslav	Stink foots Ždár n/S	4 ( 4 + 0)
49 Šanda Martin	Marná snaha		4 ( 4 + 0 )
50 Vašíček Zdeněk	Humpolec		4 ( 3 + 1)
51 Marek Tomáš	Stink foots Ždár n/S	4 ( 2 + 2 )
52 Blichar Tomáš	FbC Žižkov Kutná Hora	4 ( 2 + 2)
53 Lapáček Václav	KJB		4 ( 1 + 3)
54 Tomšík Zdeněk	Stink foots Ždár n/S 	3 ( 3 + 0)
55 Klouček Milan	FbC Žižkov Kutná Hora	3 ( 3 + 0)
56 Pleško Pavel	FbC Jihlavská něha	3 ( 3 + 0)
57 Dušek Jiří		Stink foots Ždár n/S	3 ( 2 + 1)
58 Lukšíček Ivan	Marná snaha		3 ( 2 + 1)
59 Vítů Michal	KJB		3 ( 2 + 1)
60 Dvořák Zdeněk	Humpolec		3 ( 2 + 1)
61 Jirků Radek	Marná snaha		3 ( 1 + 2)
62 Kolman Ondra	Humpolec		2 ( 2 + 0)
63 Kameš Ondra	Humpolec		2 ( 1 + 1)
64 Janeček Pavel	FbC Žižkov Kutná Hora	2 ( 1 + 1)
65 Dušek Vladimír	FbC Žižkov Kutná Hora	2 ( 1 + 1)
66 David Drahoslav	Marná snaha		2 ( 0 + 2)
67 Vyhnanovský David	STS Chvojkovice Brod	1 ( 1 + 0)
68 Tlustoš Petr	Stink foots Ždár n/S	1 ( 1 + 0)
69 Ondrášek Petr	Stink foots Ždár n/S	1 ( 1 + 0)
70 Rajčan Tomáš	Marná snaha		1 ( 1 + 0)
71 Judytka Dušan	FbC Žižkov Kutná Hora	1 ( 1 + 0)
72 Horčicka Tomáš	FbC Žižkov Kutná Hora	1 ( 1 + 0)
73 Wollmann Jaroslav	FbC Jihlavská něha	1 ( 1 + 0)
74 Došek Petr	STS Chvojkovice Brod	1 ( 0 + 1)
75 Vesecký Vojtěch	Sexi klokánci		1 ( 0 + 1)
76 Dvořák Martin	Marná snaha		1 ( 0 + 1)
77 David Štěpán	Marná snaha		1 ( 0 + 1)
78 Lupínek Zdeněk	FbC Žižkov Kutná Hora	1 ( 0 + 1)
79 Horák Aleš	Black		1 ( 0 + 1)